HELP


Pacific Adult Soccer League


2018/2019 Season Schedule
Search Player
Standings | Schedule | Playoff Schedule | Leaders | Scoreboard | Archives | 2018/2019 Registration | Senority | League Rules | Team Records | PASL CHAMPIONS | Free Agents | Individual Records | Reports | Login |

Full Schedule >>
1) Men's - Division 2Home vs. AwayRink
Mon, Jan 21
9:00PM Apna vs. Euro FC - Jurome Real Estate
F#1
Wed, Jan 23
8:00PM Kaos vs. Cherry Hill Roasters United
F#1
Mon, Jan 28
9:00PM FC Foot Clan vs. Cherry Hill Roasters United
F#1
Wed, Jan 30
8:00PM Apna vs. Snowshoe Sam's Red Devils
F#1
Wed, Jan 30
9:00PM HUB International Rented Mules vs. Kaos
F#1

Full Schedule >>
4) Men's - MastersHome vs. AwayRink
Sun, Jan 20
5:00PM Sperling Spurs FC vs. JVL United
F#1
Sun, Jan 20
6:00PM Mission.Cleaners. vs. Enco/Executive Flooring.
F#1
Sun, Jan 27
5:00PM JVL United vs. Enco/Executive Flooring.
F#1
Sun, Jan 27
6:00PM Prohibition FC vs. Sperling Spurs FC
F#1
Sun, Feb 3
5:00PM JVL United vs. Prohibition FC
F#1
Sun, Feb 3
6:00PM Sperling Spurs FC vs. Mission.Cleaners.
F#1
Sun, Feb 10
5:00PM Prohibition FC vs. Enco/Executive Flooring.
F#1
Sun, Feb 10
6:00PM Mission.Cleaners. vs. JVL United
F#1

Full Schedule >>
5) Ladies - Division 1Home vs. AwayRink
Mon, Jan 21
8:00PM Royal Star vs. Gables Diablos
F#1
Thu, Jan 31
9:00PM Kelowna Thunder. vs. Gables Diablos
F#2
Mon, Feb 4
7:45PM Royal Star vs. Goal.Diggers
F#1
Thu, Feb 7
9:00PM Gables Diablos vs. MGLL Diggers
F#2
Mon, Feb 11
7:45PM Royal Star vs. Gables Diablos
F#1
Thu, Feb 14
8:00PM Rebels vs. Royal Star
F#2

Full Schedule >>
6) Ladies - Division 2Home vs. AwayRink
Thu, Jan 24
7:45PM Rebels vs. Kelowna Thunder.
F#1
Thu, Jan 24
8:00PM Goal.Diggers vs. Adrenaline
F#2
Thu, Jan 24
8:45PM MGLL Diggers vs. Okaped FC
F#1
Thu, Jan 24
9:00PM Fake Madrid vs. Chatty Beavers.
F#2
Thu, Jan 31
7:45PM Fireballs vs. Fake Madrid
F#1
Thu, Jan 31
8:00PM Okaped FC vs. Rebels
F#2
Thu, Jan 31
8:45PM Chatty Beavers. vs. Goal.Diggers
F#1
Thu, Jan 31
9:45PM Adrenaline vs. MGLL Diggers
F#1
Mon, Feb 4
8:00PM Kelowna Thunder. vs. Fake Madrid
F#2
Thu, Feb 7
7:45PM Adrenaline vs. Chatty Beavers.
F#1
Thu, Feb 7
8:45PM Okaped FC vs. Fireballs
F#1
Mon, Feb 11
8:45PM Chatty Beavers. vs. Fireballs
F#1
Thu, Feb 14
7:45PM Chatty Beavers. vs. Kelowna Thunder.
F#1
Thu, Feb 14
8:45PM Adrenaline vs. Fireballs
F#1
Thu, Feb 14
9:00PM Fake Madrid vs. Goal.Diggers
F#2

Full Schedule >>
7) Ladies - Division 3Home vs. AwayRink
Tue, Jan 22
7:45PM Surge vs. Brew Crew Kickers
F#1
Tue, Jan 22
8:00PM Titan Strikers vs. Hansen's Hot Shots
F#2
Tue, Jan 22
8:45PM Goalbusters vs. Viper Lightning
F#1
Tue, Jan 22
9:45PM Diva's vs. Nature Works Wave
F#1
Tue, Jan 29
7:45PM Brew Crew Kickers vs. Diva's
F#1
Tue, Jan 29
8:45PM Surge vs. Viper Lightning
F#1
Tue, Jan 29
9:00PM Nature Works Wave vs. Hansen's Hot Shots
F#2
Tue, Jan 29
9:45PM Goalbusters vs. Petal to the Metal
F#1
Tue, Feb 5
8:45PM Petal to the Metal vs. Goalbusters
F#1
Thu, Feb 7
8:00PM Petal to the Metal vs. Nature Works Wave
F#2
Tue, Feb 12
8:00PM Diva's vs. Petal to the Metal
F#2
Tue, Feb 12
8:45PM Viper Lightning vs. Hansen's Hot Shots
F#1
Tue, Feb 12
9:00PM Surge vs. Goalbusters
F#2
Tue, Feb 12
10:00PM Titan Strikers vs. Brew Crew Kickers
F#2

Full Schedule >>
8) Ladies - Division 4Home vs. AwayRink
Tue, Jan 22
9:00PM Image One MRI Panthers vs. Shane's Shooters
F#2
Tue, Jan 22
10:00PM Hustler's vs. Blood, Sweat & Beers
F#2
Tue, Jan 29
8:00PM Blood, Sweat & Beers vs. Hustler's
F#2
Tue, Jan 29
10:00PM Shane's Shooters vs. Image One MRI Panthers
F#2
Tue, Feb 5
7:45PM Shane's Shooters vs. Hustler's
F#1
Tue, Feb 12
7:45PM Hustler's vs. Image One MRI Panthers
F#1
Tue, Feb 12
9:45PM Blood, Sweat & Beers vs. Shane's Shooters
F#1

Full Schedule >>
9) Ladies - MastersHome vs. AwayRink
Sun, Jan 20
5:00PM Blue Stingers vs. Free Agents
F#2
Sun, Jan 20
6:00PM WASA Shooters vs. Pink
F#2
Sun, Jan 20
7:00PM Attitude Avengers vs. Team Classified
F#2
Sun, Jan 27
5:00PM Gray Monk Lakers vs. Attitude Avengers
F#2
Sun, Jan 27
6:00PM WASA Shooters vs. Team Classified
F#2
Sun, Jan 27
7:00PM Pink vs. Blue Stingers
F#2
Sun, Feb 3
5:00PM Free Agents vs. Pink
F#2
Sun, Feb 3
6:00PM Blue Stingers vs. Team Classified
F#2
Sun, Feb 3
7:00PM WASA Shooters vs. Gray Monk Lakers
F#2
Sun, Feb 10
5:00PM Attitude Avengers vs. WASA Shooters
F#2
Sun, Feb 10
6:00PM Gray Monk Lakers vs. Blue Stingers
F#2
Sun, Feb 10
7:00PM Team Classified vs. Free Agents
F#2

Full Schedule >>
COED - Division 1Home vs. AwayRink
Fri, Jan 25
8:00PM Hansen's Classic Pizza FC vs. Titan Strikers-COED
F#2
Fri, Jan 25
8:45PM Bankhead F.C. vs. Rippers
F#1
Fri, Jan 25
9:45PM Mishlyfe vs. Net Six and Chill
F#1
Sat, Feb 2
5:00PM Net Six and Chill vs. Bankhead F.C.
F#2
Sat, Feb 2
7:00PM Ball.Snatchers vs. Hansen's Classic Pizza FC
F#1
Sat, Feb 2
8:00PM Titan Strikers-COED vs. Mishlyfe
F#1
Fri, Feb 8
8:00PM Mishlyfe vs. Ball.Snatchers
F#2
Fri, Feb 8
9:00PM Hansen's Classic Pizza FC vs. Classic Kicks
F#2
Fri, Feb 8
9:45PM Bankhead F.C. vs. Titan Strikers-COED
F#1
Fri, Feb 15
9:00PM Ball.Snatchers vs. Bankhead F.C.
F#2
Sat, Feb 16
5:00PM Hansen's Classic Pizza FC vs. Mishlyfe
F#1

Full Schedule >>
COED - Division 2Home vs. AwayRink
Fri, Jan 25
7:45PM The Pylons vs. Blue Ballers
F#1
Fri, Jan 25
9:00PM Ball.Snatchers vs. Classic Kicks
F#2
Sat, Feb 2
6:00PM Rippers vs. The Pylons
F#2
Sat, Feb 2
7:00PM Blue Ballers vs. Classic Kicks
F#2
Fri, Feb 8
7:45PM Blue Ballers vs. Rippers
F#1
Sat, Feb 9
6:00PM The Pylons vs. Net Six and Chill
F#2
Sat, Feb 16
5:00PM Rippers vs. Classic Kicks
F#2
Sat, Feb 16
7:00PM Titan Strikers-COED vs. The Pylons
F#1
Sat, Feb 16
8:00PM Net Six and Chill vs. Blue Ballers
F#1

Full Schedule >>
COED - Division 3AHome vs. AwayRink
Sat, Jan 26
5:00PM Grant Thornton FC vs. Celtic
F#1
Sat, Jan 26
6:00PM Stampeding Turtles vs. Zamunda.United
F#1
Sat, Jan 26
7:00PM Crown West Fitness vs. Affordable Disposal Danglers-COED
F#1
Sat, Jan 26
8:00PM UnReal Madrid vs. Ballz Deep
F#1
Fri, Feb 1
7:45PM Grant Thornton FC vs. Crown West Fitness
F#1
Fri, Feb 1
8:00PM Affordable Disposal Danglers-COED vs. Stampeding Turtles
F#2
Fri, Feb 1
8:45PM Celtic vs. Ballz Deep
F#1
Fri, Feb 1
9:45PM Zamunda.United vs. UnReal Madrid
F#1
Fri, Feb 8
8:45PM UnReal Madrid vs. Affordable Disposal Danglers-COED
F#1
Sat, Feb 9
5:00PM Ballz Deep vs. Zamunda.United
F#2
Sat, Feb 9
7:00PM Stampeding Turtles vs. Grant Thornton FC
F#2
Sat, Feb 9
8:00PM Crown West Fitness vs. Celtic
F#2
Fri, Feb 15
7:45PM Grant Thornton FC vs. Affordable Disposal Danglers-COED
F#1
Fri, Feb 15
8:45PM Celtic vs. Zamunda.United
F#1
Sat, Feb 16
6:00PM Crown West Fitness vs. Celtic
F#1
Sat, Feb 16
6:00PM Ballz Deep vs. Stampeding Turtles
F#2

Full Schedule >>
COED - Division 3BHome vs. AwayRink
Sat, Jan 26
5:00PM Beauties and the Beasts vs. Kaos FC-COED
F#2
Sat, Jan 26
6:00PM Gang Green vs. SkyTrac FC
F#2
Sat, Jan 26
7:00PM Blue Streaker's vs. Derailed FC
F#2
Sat, Jan 26
8:00PM 2% Realty Okanagan vs. Solartech Storms
F#2
Fri, Feb 1
9:00PM Beauties and the Beasts vs. Blue Streaker's
F#2
Sat, Feb 2
5:00PM Kaos FC-COED vs. Solartech Storms
F#1
Sat, Feb 2
6:00PM SkyTrac FC vs. 2% Realty Okanagan
F#1
Sat, Feb 2
8:00PM Derailed FC vs. Gang Green
F#2
Sat, Feb 9
5:00PM Solartech Storms vs. SkyTrac FC
F#1
Sat, Feb 9
6:00PM 2% Realty Okanagan vs. Derailed FC
F#1
Sat, Feb 9
7:00PM Blue Streaker's vs. Kaos FC-COED
F#1
Sat, Feb 9
8:00PM Gang Green vs. Beauties and the Beasts
F#1
Fri, Feb 15
8:00PM Kaos FC-COED vs. SkyTrac FC
F#2
Fri, Feb 15
9:45PM Derailed FC vs. Solartech Storms
F#1
Sat, Feb 16
7:00PM Blue Streaker's vs. Gang Green
F#2
Sat, Feb 16
8:00PM Beauties and the Beasts vs. 2% Realty Okanagan
F#2

Full Schedule >>
2) Men's - Division 3AHome vs. AwayRink
Mon, Jan 21
9:00PM HUB International Rented Mules vs. Lobos FC
F#2
Wed, Jan 23
9:00PM Snowshoe Sam's Red Devils vs. Ram Environmental FC
F#1
Wed, Jan 23
10:00PM Hardly Athletic FC vs. FC Foot Clan
F#1
Mon, Jan 28
8:00PM Ram Environmental FC vs. Hardly Athletic FC
F#1
Wed, Jan 30
9:00PM Lobos FC vs. Euro FC - Jurome Real Estate
F#2
Mon, Feb 4
9:00PM Euro FC - Jurome Real Estate vs. Ram Environmental FC
F#2
Wed, Feb 6
8:00PM Apna vs. Hardly Athletic FC
F#1
Wed, Feb 6
8:00PM Kaos vs. Snowshoe Sam's Red Devils
F#2
Wed, Feb 6
9:00PM Euro FC - Jurome Real Estate vs. FC Foot Clan
F#1
Wed, Feb 6
9:00PM Ram Environmental FC vs. Lobos FC
F#2
Wed, Feb 6
10:00PM Cherry Hill Roasters United vs. HUB International Rented Mules
F#1
Mon, Feb 11
8:00PM Hardly Athletic FC vs. HUB International Rented Mules
F#2
Mon, Feb 11
9:00PM Kaos vs. Ram Environmental FC
F#2
Wed, Feb 13
8:00PM Apna vs. Lobos FC
F#2
Wed, Feb 13
9:00PM Cherry Hill Roasters United vs. Euro FC - Jurome Real Estate
F#2
Wed, Feb 13
10:00PM Snowshoe Sam's Red Devils vs. FC Foot Clan
F#2

Full Schedule >>
3) Men's - Division 3BHome vs. AwayRink
Mon, Jan 21
8:00PM Marauders vs. Discovery Glass
F#2
Wed, Jan 23
8:00PM Affordable Disposal Danglers vs. Lake Country Football Club
F#2
Wed, Jan 23
9:00PM Mortal Wombat vs. Reggae.Boyz
F#2
Mon, Jan 28
8:00PM Lake Country Football Club vs. Discovery Glass
F#2
Mon, Jan 28
9:00PM Reggae.Boyz vs. Marauders
F#2
Wed, Jan 30
8:00PM Affordable Disposal Danglers vs. Mortal Wombat
F#2
Mon, Feb 4
8:45PM Mortal Wombat vs. Lake Country Football Club
F#1
Wed, Feb 13
8:00PM Discovery Glass vs. Reggae.Boyz
F#1
Wed, Feb 13
9:00PM Marauders vs. Affordable Disposal Danglers
F#1
Wed, Feb 13
10:00PM Mortal Wombat vs. Lake Country Football Club
F#1


  • 4105 Gordon Drive,   Kelowna    BC,    V1W 4Z1    |    Tel: 250-764-6288    |    Fax: 250-764-6388    |    Map