HELP


Pepsi Adult Soccer League


2014/2015 Season Schedule
Search Player
Standings | Schedule | Leaders | Scoreboard | Archives | Team Records | PASL CHAMPIONS | Free Agents | Individual Records | Seniority List | Reports | Login |

Full Schedule >>
CO-ED - Division 2Home vs. AwayRink
Fri, Sep 5
6:45PM Orchard Ford FC vs. The Pylons
F#1
Fri, Sep 5
7:45PM Mishlife vs. Thugs and Jugs
F#1
Sat, Sep 6
5:45PM Maple Masonry vs. Upper Class Heroes
F#1
Fri, Sep 12
8:45PM Upper Class Heroes vs. Mishlife
F#1
Fri, Sep 12
9:45PM Thugs and Jugs vs. Orchard Ford FC
F#1
Sat, Sep 13
6:45PM Classic Kicks vs. Maple Masonry
F#1
Sat, Sep 20
4:45PM The Pylons vs. Thugs and Jugs
F#1
Sat, Sep 20
5:45PM Orchard Ford FC vs. Upper Class Heroes
F#1
Sat, Sep 20
6:45PM Mishlife vs. Classic Kicks
F#1
Fri, Sep 26
8:45PM Classic Kicks vs. Orchard Ford FC
F#1
Fri, Sep 26
9:45PM Upper Class Heroes vs. The Pylons
F#1
Sat, Sep 27
5:45PM Maple Masonry vs. Mishlife
F#1

Full Schedule >>
CO-ED - Division 3Home vs. AwayRink
Fri, Sep 5
8:45PM Forever Offside vs. Kaos Killers
F#1
Sat, Sep 6
4:45PM Ball.Snatchers vs. Vandelay Industries
F#1
Sat, Sep 6
5:00PM Crusty Jugglers vs. NoBigDeal
F#2
Sat, Sep 6
6:00PM Celtic vs. Thunder Tanks
F#2
Sat, Sep 6
6:45PM Gang Green vs. Kaos FC
F#1
Sat, Sep 6
7:00PM Grant Thornton FC vs. Gunners.FC
F#2
Sat, Sep 6
7:45PM Global Okanagan Rippers vs. Honeybadgers.
F#1
Fri, Sep 12
7:45PM NoBigDeal vs. Forever Offside
F#1
Fri, Sep 12
9:00PM Ball.Snatchers vs. Celtic
F#2
Sat, Sep 13
5:00PM Kaos FC vs. Global Okanagan Rippers
F#2
Sat, Sep 13
5:45PM Vandelay Industries vs. Gunners.FC
F#1
Sat, Sep 13
6:00PM Honeybadgers. vs. Grant Thornton FC
F#2
Sat, Sep 13
7:00PM Thunder Tanks vs. Crush FC
F#2
Sat, Sep 13
7:45PM Kaos Killers vs. Gang Green
F#1
Fri, Sep 19
7:45PM Gunners.FC vs. Honeybadgers.
F#1
Fri, Sep 19
8:00PM Celtic vs. Vandelay Industries
F#2
Fri, Sep 19
8:45PM Grant Thornton FC vs. Kaos FC
F#1
Fri, Sep 19
9:00PM Gang Green vs. NoBigDeal
F#2
Sat, Sep 20
5:00PM Crusty Jugglers vs. Ball.Snatchers
F#2
Sat, Sep 20
6:00PM Global Okanagan Rippers vs. Kaos Killers
F#2
Sat, Sep 20
7:45PM Forever Offside vs. Thunder Tanks
F#1
Fri, Sep 26
7:45PM Ball.Snatchers vs. Forever Offside
F#1
Sat, Sep 27
4:45PM Celtic vs. Crusty Jugglers
F#1
Sat, Sep 27
5:00PM Kaos Killers vs. Grant Thornton FC
F#2
Sat, Sep 27
6:00PM Kaos FC vs. Gunners.FC
F#2
Sat, Sep 27
6:45PM Thunder Tanks vs. Gang Green
F#1
Sat, Sep 27
7:00PM NoBigDeal vs. Global Okanagan Rippers
F#2
Sat, Sep 27
7:45PM Vandelay Industries vs. Honeybadgers.
F#1

Full Schedule >>
CO-ED - Division 4Home vs. AwayRink
Fri, Sep 5
7:00PM Acro Media Inc vs. Turner Audi
F#2
Fri, Sep 5
8:00PM Shenanigans! vs. SkyTrac
F#2
Fri, Sep 12
8:00PM Acro Media Inc vs. Shenanigans!
F#2
Sat, Sep 13
4:45PM Turner Audi vs. SkyTrac
F#1
Sat, Sep 20
7:00PM Shenanigans! vs. Turner Audi
F#2
Sat, Sep 20
8:00PM SkyTrac vs. Acro Media Inc
F#2
Fri, Sep 26
8:00PM Acro Media Inc vs. Turner Audi
F#2
Fri, Sep 26
9:00PM Shenanigans! vs. SkyTrac
F#2

Full Schedule >>
Ladies - Division 2Home vs. AwayRink
Thu, Sep 4
7:00PM Peacock Sheridan Group. vs. Royal Star
F#2
Thu, Sep 4
8:00PM Diablos vs. Surge
F#2
Thu, Sep 11
8:00PM Chatty Beavers. vs. Diablos
F#2
Thu, Sep 11
9:00PM Surge vs. Peacock Sheridan Group.
F#2
Thu, Sep 18
8:00PM Royal Star vs. Surge
F#2
Thu, Sep 18
9:00PM Peacock Sheridan Group. vs. Chatty Beavers.
F#2
Thu, Sep 25
8:00PM Diablos vs. Peacock Sheridan Group.
F#2
Thu, Sep 25
9:00PM Chatty Beavers. vs. Royal Star
F#2

Full Schedule >>
Ladies - Division 3Home vs. AwayRink
Tue, Sep 9
6:45PM Moore Greenery Cheeky Chicks vs. Kelowna Thunder.
F#1
Tue, Sep 9
7:00PM New Wave Ninjas vs. Goal.Diggers
F#2
Tue, Sep 9
7:45PM Nature Works Wave vs. Hansen's Hot Shots
F#1
Tue, Sep 9
8:00PM Rebels vs. Fireballs FC
F#2
Tue, Sep 9
8:45PM Shane Shooters vs. Brew Crew Kickers
F#1
Tue, Sep 9
9:00PM Vicious & Delicious. vs. Blood, Sweat & Beers
F#2
Mon, Sep 15
7:45PM Brew Crew Kickers vs. Rebels
F#1
Mon, Sep 15
8:45PM Fireballs FC vs. New Wave Ninjas
F#1
Tue, Sep 16
7:45PM Viper Lightning vs. Vicious & Delicious.
F#1
Tue, Sep 16
8:00PM Goal.Diggers vs. Nature Works Wave
F#2
Tue, Sep 16
8:45PM Blood, Sweat & Beers vs. Shane Shooters
F#1
Tue, Sep 16
9:00PM Hansen's Hot Shots vs. Moore Greenery Cheeky Chicks
F#2
Mon, Sep 22
7:45PM Kelowna Thunder. vs. Hansen's Hot Shots
F#1
Mon, Sep 22
8:45PM Moore Greenery Cheeky Chicks vs. Goal.Diggers
F#1
Tue, Sep 23
7:45PM Nature Works Wave vs. Fireballs FC
F#1
Tue, Sep 23
8:00PM Rebels vs. Blood, Sweat & Beers
F#2
Tue, Sep 23
8:45PM New Wave Ninjas vs. Brew Crew Kickers
F#1
Tue, Sep 23
9:00PM Shane Shooters vs. Viper Lightning
F#2
Mon, Sep 29
7:45PM Viper Lightning vs. Rebels
F#1
Mon, Sep 29
8:45PM Blood, Sweat & Beers vs. New Wave Ninjas
F#1
Tue, Sep 30
7:45PM Vicious & Delicious. vs. Shane Shooters
F#1
Tue, Sep 30
8:00PM Fireballs FC vs. Moore Greenery Cheeky Chicks
F#2
Tue, Sep 30
8:45PM Brew Crew Kickers vs. Nature Works Wave
F#1
Tue, Sep 30
9:00PM Goal.Diggers vs. Kelowna Thunder.
F#2

Full Schedule >>
Ladies - Division 4Home vs. AwayRink
Thu, Sep 4
6:45PM Crush FC vs. Petal to the Metal
F#1
Thu, Sep 4
7:45PM Divas vs. Panthers
F#1
Thu, Sep 4
8:45PM Hustler's vs. Lake Country Building Centre
F#1
Thu, Sep 11
7:45PM Crush FC vs. Divas
F#1
Thu, Sep 11
8:45PM Petal to the Metal vs. Lake Country Building Centre
F#1
Thu, Sep 11
9:45PM Panthers vs. Hustler's
F#1
Thu, Sep 18
7:45PM Lake Country Building Centre vs. Panthers
F#1
Thu, Sep 18
8:45PM Hustler's vs. Crush FC
F#1
Thu, Sep 18
9:45PM Divas vs. Petal to the Metal
F#1
Thu, Sep 25
7:45PM Petal to the Metal vs. Panthers
F#1
Thu, Sep 25
8:45PM Crush FC vs. Lake Country Building Centre
F#1
Thu, Sep 25
9:45PM Divas vs. Hustler's
F#1

Full Schedule >>
Ladies - MastersHome vs. AwayRink
Sun, Sep 7
5:00PM Griffco Homes vs. LC.Timbers
F#2
Sun, Sep 7
6:00PM Gray Monk Lakers vs. Wasa Dev.
F#2
Sun, Sep 14
5:00PM Blue Stingers vs. Gray Monk Lakers
F#2
Sun, Sep 14
6:00PM Wasa Dev. vs. Griffco Homes
F#2
Sun, Sep 21
5:00PM LC.Timbers vs. Wasa Dev.
F#2
Sun, Sep 21
6:00PM Griffco Homes vs. Blue Stingers
F#2
Sun, Sep 28
5:00PM Gray Monk Lakers vs. Griffco Homes
F#2
Sun, Sep 28
6:00PM Blue Stingers vs. LC.Timbers
F#2

Full Schedule >>
Men's - Division 2Home vs. AwayRink
Mon, Sep 8
7:00PM Internazionale vs. Soccer United
F#2
Mon, Sep 8
8:00PM Iris Optometry Wave FC vs. Mission Impossible FC
F#2
Mon, Sep 15
8:00PM Alves Bros FC vs. Iris Optometry Wave FC
F#2
Mon, Sep 15
9:00PM Soccer United vs. Mission Impossible FC
F#2
Mon, Sep 22
8:00PM Iris Optometry Wave FC vs. Soccer United
F#2
Mon, Sep 22
9:00PM Mission Impossible FC vs. Alves Bros FC
F#2
Mon, Sep 29
8:00PM Alves Bros FC vs. Soccer United
F#2
Mon, Sep 29
9:00PM Iris Optometry Wave FC vs. Mission Impossible FC
F#2

Full Schedule >>
Men's - Division 3Home vs. AwayRink
Wed, Sep 3
7:00PM F.I.S.A. vs. Zabb FC
F#2
Wed, Sep 3
8:00PM Foster Financial Red Devils vs. Superior Mortgage
F#2
Wed, Sep 3
9:00PM LifeWorks Chiropractic vs. Rented Mules.
F#2
Wed, Sep 10
6:45PM F.I.S.A. vs. Foster Financial Red Devils
F#1
Wed, Sep 10
7:45PM Zabb FC vs. Rented Mules.
F#1
Wed, Sep 10
8:45PM Mario's Towing Raiders vs. LifeWorks Chiropractic
F#1
Wed, Sep 17
7:45PM Rented Mules. vs. Superior Mortgage
F#1
Wed, Sep 17
8:45PM LifeWorks Chiropractic vs. F.I.S.A.
F#1
Wed, Sep 17
9:45PM Mario's Towing Raiders vs. Zabb FC
F#1
Wed, Sep 17
10:00PM Internazionale vs. Rented Mules.
F#2
Wed, Sep 24
7:45PM Foster Financial Red Devils vs. Mario's Towing Raiders
F#1
Wed, Sep 24
8:45PM LifeWorks Chiropractic vs. Rented Mules.
F#1
Wed, Sep 24
9:45PM Zabb FC vs. Superior Mortgage
F#1
Wed, Sep 24
10:00PM Internazionale vs. F.I.S.A.
F#2

Full Schedule >>
Men's - Division 4Home vs. AwayRink
Wed, Sep 3
7:45PM Kaos vs. Zamunda United
F#1
Wed, Sep 3
8:45PM Lokomotiv Media vs. Rhinos
F#1
Wed, Sep 10
7:00PM Kaos vs. Lokomotiv Media
F#2
Wed, Sep 10
8:00PM Zamunda United vs. Rhinos
F#2
Wed, Sep 17
8:00PM Lokomotiv Media vs. Zamunda United
F#2
Wed, Sep 17
9:00PM Rhinos vs. Kaos
F#2
Wed, Sep 24
8:00PM Kaos vs. Zamunda United
F#2
Wed, Sep 24
9:00PM Lokomotiv Media vs. Rhinos
F#2

Full Schedule >>
Men's - MastersHome vs. AwayRink
Sun, Sep 7
5:00PM JVL United Over 35 vs. Sterling Mutuals
F#1
Sun, Sep 7
6:00PM LCSC Variform vs. Pushor Mitchell Rented Mules
F#1
Sun, Sep 7
7:00PM Enco/Executive Flooring. vs. Select Your Tickets
F#1
Sun, Sep 7
8:00PM Mission.Cleaners. vs. Ogopogo Rotary FC
F#1
Sun, Sep 14
5:00PM JVL United Over 35 vs. Enco/Executive Flooring.
F#1
Sun, Sep 14
6:00PM Sterling Mutuals vs. Ogopogo Rotary FC
F#1
Sun, Sep 14
7:00PM Pushor Mitchell Rented Mules vs. Mission.Cleaners.
F#1
Sun, Sep 14
8:00PM Select Your Tickets vs. LCSC Variform
F#1
Sun, Sep 21
5:00PM Ogopogo Rotary FC vs. Pushor Mitchell Rented Mules
F#1
Sun, Sep 21
6:00PM Mission.Cleaners. vs. Select Your Tickets
F#1
Sun, Sep 21
7:00PM Enco/Executive Flooring. vs. Sterling Mutuals
F#1
Sun, Sep 21
8:00PM LCSC Variform vs. JVL United Over 35
F#1
Sun, Sep 28
5:00PM Enco/Executive Flooring. vs. LCSC Variform
F#1
Sun, Sep 28
6:00PM JVL United Over 35 vs. Mission.Cleaners.
F#1
Sun, Sep 28
7:00PM Select Your Tickets vs. Ogopogo Rotary FC
F#1
Sun, Sep 28
8:00PM Sterling Mutuals vs. Pushor Mitchell Rented Mules
F#1


Get Your League Online
  • 4105 Gordon Drive,   Kelowna    BC,    V1W 4Z1    |    Tel: 250-764-6288    |    Fax: 250-764-6388    |    Map