HELP


Pepsi Adult Soccer League


2014/2015 Season Schedule
Search Player
Standings | Schedule | Leaders | Scoreboard | Archives | Seniority List 2014-15 | Team Records | PASL CHAMPIONS | Free Agents | Individual Records | Reports | Login |

Full Schedule >>
CO-ED - Division 2Home vs. AwayRink
Sat, Dec 20
7:00PM Classic Kicks vs. Upper Class Heroes
F#2
Sat, Dec 20
8:00PM Maple Masonry vs. The Pylons
F#2
Fri, Jan 2
7:45PM Mishlife vs. The Pylons
F#1
Fri, Jan 2
8:45PM Upper Class Heroes vs. Classic Kicks
F#1
Sat, Jan 10
7:45PM Classic Kicks vs. Mishlife
F#1
Sat, Jan 10
8:00PM Orchard Ford FC vs. Upper Class Heroes
F#2

Full Schedule >>
CO-ED - Division 3Home vs. AwayRink
Sat, Dec 20
4:45PM Thunder Tanks vs. Kaos Killers
F#1
Sat, Dec 20
5:00PM Ball.Snatchers vs. NoBigDeal
F#2
Sat, Dec 20
5:45PM Vandelay Industries vs. Gang Green
F#1
Sat, Dec 20
6:45PM Gunners.FC vs. Forever Offside
F#1
Sat, Dec 20
7:45PM Thugs and Jugs vs. Crusty Jugglers
F#1
Fri, Jan 2
9:00PM Kaos Killers vs. Grant Thornton FC
F#2
Sat, Jan 3
5:00PM Forever Offside vs. Vandelay Industries
F#2
Sat, Jan 3
5:45PM Global Okanagan Rippers vs. Ball.Snatchers
F#1
Sat, Jan 3
6:00PM Gang Green vs. Thunder Tanks
F#2
Sat, Jan 3
6:45PM NoBigDeal vs. Thugs and Jugs
F#1
Sat, Jan 3
7:45PM Crusty Jugglers vs. Gunners.FC
F#1
Sat, Jan 3
8:00PM Celtic vs. Maple Masonry
F#2
Fri, Jan 9
7:45PM Celtic vs. Kaos Killers
F#1
Fri, Jan 9
8:00PM Vandelay Industries vs. Crusty Jugglers
F#2
Fri, Jan 9
8:45PM Grant Thornton FC vs. Gang Green
F#1
Fri, Jan 9
9:00PM Gunners.FC vs. NoBigDeal
F#2
Fri, Jan 9
9:45PM Thunder Tanks vs. Forever Offside
F#1
Sat, Jan 10
5:45PM Thugs and Jugs vs. Global Okanagan Rippers
F#1
Sat, Jan 10
6:45PM Ball.Snatchers vs. Maple Masonry
F#1

Full Schedule >>
CO-ED - Division 4Home vs. AwayRink
Sat, Dec 20
6:00PM Shenanigans! vs. Turner Audi
F#2
Fri, Jan 2
8:00PM Acro Media Inc vs. Shenanigans!
F#2
Sat, Jan 3
7:00PM Honeybadgers. vs. Turner Audi
F#2
Sat, Jan 3
9:00PM Kaos FC vs. SkyTrac
F#2
Sat, Jan 10
5:00PM Shenanigans! vs. Honeybadgers.
F#2
Sat, Jan 10
6:00PM SkyTrac vs. Acro Media Inc
F#2
Sat, Jan 10
7:00PM Turner Audi vs. Kaos FC
F#2

Full Schedule >>
Ladies - Division 2Home vs. AwayRink
Mon, Dec 22
7:00PM Diablos vs. Peacock Sheridan Group.
F#2
Mon, Dec 22
8:00PM Chatty Beavers. vs. Royal Star
F#2
Mon, Dec 22
9:00PM Surge vs. Goal.Diggers
F#2
Thu, Jan 8
8:00PM Peacock Sheridan Group. vs. Chatty Beavers.
F#2
Thu, Jan 8
9:00PM Royal Star vs. Diablos
F#2

Full Schedule >>
Ladies - Division 4Home vs. AwayRink
Thu, Jan 8
7:45PM Petal to the Metal vs. Crush FC
F#1
Thu, Jan 8
8:45PM Panthers vs. Divas
F#1
Thu, Jan 8
9:45PM Hustler's vs. Lake Country Building Centre
F#1

Full Schedule >>
Ladies - MastersHome vs. AwayRink
Sun, Dec 21
5:00PM LC.Timbers vs. Griffco Homes
F#2
Sun, Dec 21
6:00PM Wasa Dev. vs. Gray Monk Lakers
F#2
Sun, Jan 4
5:00PM Gray Monk Lakers vs. Blue Stingers
F#2
Sun, Jan 4
6:00PM Griffco Homes vs. Wasa Dev.
F#2
Sun, Jan 11
5:00PM Wasa Dev. vs. LC.Timbers
F#2
Sun, Jan 11
6:00PM Blue Stingers vs. Gray Monk Lakers
F#2

Full Schedule >>
Men's - Division 2Home vs. AwayRink
Mon, Dec 22
6:45PM Iris Optometry Wave FC vs. Titan Industrial FC
F#1
Mon, Dec 22
7:45PM Soccer United vs. Mario's Towing Raiders
F#1
Mon, Jan 5
7:45PM Titan Industrial FC vs. Soccer United
F#1
Mon, Jan 5
8:45PM Iris Optometry Wave FC vs. Mario's Towing Raiders
F#1
Mon, Jan 12
7:45PM Titan Industrial FC vs. Iris Optometry Wave FC
F#1
Mon, Jan 12
8:45PM Mario's Towing Raiders vs. Soccer United
F#1

Full Schedule >>
Men's - Division 3Home vs. AwayRink
Mon, Dec 22
8:45PM Stucco Surgeon Euro FC vs. Mission Impossible FC
F#1
Wed, Jan 7
7:45PM Zabb FC vs. Stucco Surgeon Euro FC
F#1
Wed, Jan 7
8:00PM Rented Mules. vs. LifeWorks Chiropractic
F#2
Wed, Jan 7
9:00PM Superior Mortgage vs. Internationale
F#2
Wed, Jan 7
10:00PM Mission Impossible FC vs. Foster Financial Red Devils
F#2
Mon, Jan 12
8:00PM Internationale vs. Rented Mules.
F#2

Full Schedule >>
Men's - Division 4Home vs. AwayRink
Mon, Jan 5
9:45PM Zamunda United vs. F.I.S.A.
F#1
Wed, Jan 7
8:45PM Rhinos vs. Lokomotiv Media
F#1
Wed, Jan 7
9:45PM Grapes of Wrath vs. Kaos
F#1

Full Schedule >>
Men's - MastersHome vs. AwayRink
Sun, Dec 21
5:00PM Enco/Executive Flooring. vs. JVL United Over 35
F#1
Sun, Dec 21
6:00PM Ogopogo Rotary FC vs. Sterling Mutuals
F#1
Sun, Dec 21
7:00PM Mission.Cleaners. vs. Pushor Mitchell Rented Mules
F#1
Sun, Dec 21
8:00PM LCSC Variform vs. Select Your Tickets
F#1
Sun, Jan 4
5:00PM Pushor Mitchell Rented Mules vs. Ogopogo Rotary FC
F#1
Sun, Jan 4
6:00PM Select Your Tickets vs. Mission.Cleaners.
F#1
Sun, Jan 4
7:00PM Sterling Mutuals vs. Enco/Executive Flooring.
F#1
Sun, Jan 4
8:00PM JVL United Over 35 vs. LCSC Variform
F#1
Sun, Jan 11
5:00PM LCSC Variform vs. Enco/Executive Flooring.
F#1
Sun, Jan 11
6:00PM Mission.Cleaners. vs. JVL United Over 35
F#1
Sun, Jan 11
7:00PM Ogopogo Rotary FC vs. Select Your Tickets
F#1
Sun, Jan 11
8:00PM Pushor Mitchell Rented Mules vs. Sterling Mutuals
F#1

Full Schedule >>
Ladies - Division 3AHome vs. AwayRink
Tue, Dec 23
7:00PM New Wave Ninjas vs. Nature Works Wave
F#2
Tue, Dec 23
8:00PM Fireballs FC vs. Rebels
F#2
Tue, Dec 23
9:00PM Viper Lightning vs. Moore Greenery Cheeky Chicks
F#2
Mon, Jan 5
8:00PM Nature Works Wave vs. Surge
F#2
Mon, Jan 5
9:00PM Moore Greenery Cheeky Chicks vs. Fireballs FC
F#2
Tue, Jan 6
8:00PM Rebels vs. New Wave Ninjas
F#2
Tue, Jan 6
9:00PM Goal.Diggers vs. Viper Lightning
F#2
Mon, Jan 12
9:00PM Nature Works Wave vs. Rebels
F#2
Mon, Jan 12
9:45PM Viper Lightning vs. Surge
F#1

Full Schedule >>
Ladies - Division 3BHome vs. AwayRink
Tue, Dec 23
7:45PM Brew Crew Kickers vs. Vicious & Delicious.
F#1
Tue, Dec 23
8:45PM Hansen's Hot Shots vs. Kelowna Thunder.
F#1
Tue, Dec 23
9:45PM Blood, Sweat & Beers vs. Shane Shooters
F#1
Tue, Jan 6
7:45PM Shane Shooters vs. Brew Crew Kickers
F#1
Tue, Jan 6
8:45PM Kelowna Thunder. vs. Blood, Sweat & Beers
F#1
Tue, Jan 6
9:45PM Hansen's Hot Shots vs. Vicious & Delicious.
F#1


Get Your League Online
  • 4105 Gordon Drive,   Kelowna    BC,    V1W 4Z1    |    Tel: 250-764-6288    |    Fax: 250-764-6388    |    Map