HELP


Pacific Adult Soccer League


2018/2019 Season Scoreboard
Search Player
Standings | Schedule | Playoff Schedule | Leaders | Scoreboard | Archives | 2018/2019 Registration | Senority | League Rules | Team Records | PASL CHAMPIONS | Free Agents | Individual Records | Reports | Login |

1) Men's - Division 2 LATEST SCORES
Wed, Jan 16
9:00PM Cherry Hill Roasters United vs. Apna
4-5
Mon, Jan 14
9:00PM Hardly Athletic FC vs. Kaos
6-8
Mon, Jan 14
8:00PM Euro FC - Jurome Real Estate vs. Snowshoe Sam's Red Devils
5-1

4) Men's - Masters LATEST SCORES
Sun, Jan 13
6:00PM Prohibition FC vs. Mission.Cleaners.
4-5
Sun, Jan 13
5:00PM Enco/Executive Flooring. vs. Sperling Spurs FC
6-7

5) Ladies - Division 1 LATEST SCORES
Mon, Jan 14
8:00PM Royal Star vs. Rebels
10-0

6) Ladies - Division 2 LATEST SCORES
Thu, Jan 17
8:45PM Adrenaline vs. Fake Madrid
1-4
Thu, Jan 17
8:00PM Okaped FC vs. Goal.Diggers
4-12
Thu, Jan 17
7:45PM Chatty Beavers. vs. Fireballs
8-8

7) Ladies - Division 3 LATEST SCORES
Tue, Jan 15
10:00PM Hansen's Hot Shots vs. Brew Crew Kickers
4-5
Tue, Jan 15
9:45PM Petal to the Metal vs. Surge
2-11
Tue, Jan 15
8:45PM Nature Works Wave vs. Titan Strikers
2-5
Tue, Jan 15
7:45PM Diva's vs. Viper Lightning
1-3

8) Ladies - Division 4 LATEST SCORES
Tue, Jan 15
9:00PM Blood, Sweat & Beers vs. Image One MRI Panthers
2-8
Tue, Jan 15
8:00PM Shane's Shooters vs. Hustler's
7-4

9) Ladies - Masters LATEST SCORES
Sun, Jan 13
7:00PM Free Agents vs. WASA Shooters
2-2
Sun, Jan 13
6:00PM Pink vs. Attitude Avengers
1-5
Sun, Jan 13
5:00PM Team Classified vs. Gray Monk Lakers
3-8

COED - Division 1 LATEST SCORES
Sat, Jan 12
7:00PM Hansen's Classic Pizza FC vs. Rippers
5-6
Sat, Jan 12
6:00PM Mishlyfe vs. Blue Ballers
4-5
Sat, Jan 12
5:00PM Bankhead F.C. vs. The Pylons
4-5

COED - Division 2 LATEST SCORES
Sat, Jan 12
8:00PM Ball.Snatchers vs. Net Six and Chill
9-5
Sat, Jan 12
5:00PM Titan Strikers-COED vs. Classic Kicks
8-5

COED - Division 3A LATEST SCORES
Fri, Jan 18
8:00PM Affordable Disposal Danglers-COED vs. Grant Thornton FC
6-4
Fri, Jan 11
9:45PM Celtic vs. Affordable Disposal Danglers-COED
1-3
Fri, Jan 11
9:00PM Crown West Fitness vs. Ballz Deep
5-4
Fri, Jan 11
8:45PM Stampeding Turtles vs. UnReal Madrid
2-3
Fri, Jan 11
8:00PM Grant Thornton FC vs. Zamunda.United
6-3

COED - Division 3B LATEST SCORES
Fri, Jan 18
9:00PM Solartech Storms vs. Gang Green
3-4
Sat, Jan 12
8:00PM Blue Streaker's vs. Solartech Storms
4-3
Sat, Jan 12
7:00PM Beauties and the Beasts vs. SkyTrac FC
6-1
Sat, Jan 12
6:00PM Kaos FC-COED vs. Derailed FC
1-10
Fri, Jan 11
7:45PM Gang Green vs. 2% Realty Okanagan
6-5

2) Men's - Division 3A LATEST SCORES
Wed, Jan 16
9:00PM Ram Environmental FC vs. HUB International Rented Mules
5-4
Wed, Jan 16
8:00PM Lobos FC vs. FC Foot Clan
3-5

3) Men's - Division 3B LATEST SCORES
Wed, Jan 16
10:00PM Discovery Glass vs. Mortal Wombat
3-12
Wed, Jan 16
8:00PM Marauders vs. Lake Country Football Club
6-5
Mon, Jan 14
9:00PM Reggae.Boyz vs. Affordable Disposal Danglers
2-11



** Exhibition game.

  • 4105 Gordon Drive,   Kelowna    BC,    V1W 4Z1    |    Tel: 250-764-6288    |    Fax: 250-764-6388    |    Map