Officepools.com Winter League

Winter 2014 -15 Regular Season Schedule
Search Player
Standings | Schedule | Leaders | Scoreboard | Archives | "Free Agents" | Reports | Login |

Full Schedule >>
MR Division 1Home vs. AwayRink
Fri, Nov 28
10:00PM Broncos vs. Jokers
2
Sat, Nov 29
4:00PM Bandits vs. Rednecks
1
Sat, Nov 29
7:00PM Ram Rods. vs. Prestige Worldwide
1
Wed, Dec 3
8:45PM Bandits vs. Big Riggs
2
Fri, Dec 5
8:30PM Jokers vs. Prestige Worldwide
2
Fri, Dec 5
10:00PM Ram Rods. vs. Rednecks
2
Wed, Dec 10
8:45PM Broncos vs. Bandits
1
Fri, Dec 12
8:30PM Broncos vs. Jokers
2
Sat, Dec 13
4:00PM Prestige Worldwide vs. Ram Rods.
1
Mon, Dec 15
10:30PM Rednecks vs. Big Riggs
2
Wed, Dec 17
8:45PM Jokers vs. Bandits
2
Wed, Dec 17
10:15PM Broncos vs. Prestige Worldwide
2
Mon, Dec 22
10:30PM Jokers vs. Big Riggs
2

Full Schedule >>
MR Division 2Home vs. AwayRink
Wed, Dec 3
8:45PM Bandits vs. Big Riggs
2
Sat, Dec 6
10:00PM Crunch vs. Rhinos
1
Sun, Dec 7
8:00PM Bedrock Hammerheads vs. Big Doggs
2
Sat, Dec 13
5:30PM Bedrock Hammerheads vs. Crunch
1
Sat, Dec 13
7:00PM Big Doggs vs. Rhinos
1
Mon, Dec 15
10:30PM Rednecks vs. Big Riggs
2
Fri, Dec 19
8:30PM Bedrock Hammerheads vs. Rhinos
2
Fri, Dec 19
10:00PM Big Doggs vs. Crunch
2
Mon, Dec 22
10:30PM Jokers vs. Big Riggs
2

Full Schedule >>
MR Division 3Home vs. AwayRink
Fri, Nov 28
8:30PM Knight Riders vs. Grillers
2
Sat, Nov 29
10:00PM Blue Bulls vs. Blackhawks
1
Sun, Nov 30
9:30PM Five Hole Blasters vs. Strange Brew
2
Mon, Dec 1
10:30PM Albion Ferries vs. Dewdney Devils
2
Sat, Dec 6
4:00PM Knight Riders vs. Dewdney Devils
1
Sat, Dec 6
5:30PM Albion Ferries vs. Grillers
1
Sat, Dec 6
7:00PM Blackhawks vs. Strange Brew
1
Mon, Dec 8
10:30PM Five Hole Blasters vs. Blue Bulls
2
Sat, Dec 13
8:30PM Blue Bulls vs. Dewdney Devils
1
Sat, Dec 13
10:00PM Albion Ferries vs. Blackhawks
1
Sun, Dec 14
8:00PM Five Hole Blasters vs. Grillers
2
Sun, Dec 14
9:30PM Knight Riders vs. Strange Brew
2
Sat, Dec 20
7:00PM Grillers vs. Strange Brew
1
Sat, Dec 20
8:30PM Five Hole Blasters vs. Knight Riders
1
Sat, Dec 20
10:00PM Dewdney Devils vs. Blackhawks
1
Sun, Dec 21
8:00PM Albion Ferries vs. Blue Bulls
2

Full Schedule >>
MR Division 4Home vs. AwayRink
Sat, Nov 29
5:30PM Battalion vs. Northern Lights
1
Sat, Nov 29
8:30PM All Blacks. vs. Mako Misfits
1
Sun, Nov 30
8:00PM Train Wreck vs. Team Punishment
2
Wed, Dec 3
10:15PM Train Wreck vs. Northern Lights
2
Sat, Dec 6
8:30PM Northern Lights vs. All Blacks.
1
Sun, Dec 7
9:30PM Train Wreck vs. Team Punishment
2
Wed, Dec 10
10:15PM Mako Misfits vs. Team Punishment
2
Fri, Dec 12
10:00PM Battalion vs. Train Wreck
2
Sat, Dec 20
4:00PM Battalion vs. Mako Misfits
1
Sat, Dec 20
5:30PM Northern Lights vs. Train Wreck
1
Sun, Dec 21
9:30PM Team Punishment vs. All Blacks.
2

Full Schedule >>
MR Female DivisionHome vs. AwayRink
Sun, Nov 30
3:30PM Twisted Sisters vs. Raging Beavers.
2
Sun, Nov 30
5:00PM Blue Ice vs. Shooters
2
Sun, Nov 30
6:30PM Mustang Sallys vs. Inferno
2
Sun, Dec 7
3:30PM Blue Ice vs. Twisted Sisters
2
Sun, Dec 7
5:00PM Raging Beavers. vs. Inferno
2
Sun, Dec 7
6:30PM Mustang Sallys vs. Shooters
2
Sun, Dec 14
3:30PM Inferno vs. Shooters
2
Sun, Dec 14
5:00PM Twisted Sisters vs. Mustang Sallys
2
Sun, Dec 14
6:30PM Raging Beavers. vs. Blue Ice
2
Sun, Dec 21
3:30PM Blue Ice vs. Inferno
2
Sun, Dec 21
5:00PM Raging Beavers. vs. Mustang Sallys
2
Sun, Dec 21
6:30PM Twisted Sisters vs. Shooters
2


Get Your League Online
  • 23588 105th Avenue,   Maple Ridge   BC,   V2W 1B8   |   Tel: 604 467-2883    |    Fax: 604-467-2885   |   Map